Isperih - Shumen

Line : Kubrat - Varna - A Trans 99

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kubrat
Arrives : Bus station, Isperih
Duration : 41 min.
Stay : 4 min.
Departs : Bus station, Isperih
Arrives : Station 33 str. Madara, Shumen
Duration : 1 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

A Trans 99

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kubrat - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android