Haskovo - Vienna

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 84 BGN
Two way ticket : 168 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 6 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Duration : 17 h. 25 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Vienna
Transport companies

Georg
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vienna
Austria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vienna
Austria
One way ticket : 84 BGN
Two way ticket : 168 BGN