Haskovo - Varna

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Crystal

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 28 BGN
Departs : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 46 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 4 h. 31 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Haskovo - Varna
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 28 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 28 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria