Haskovo - Stara Zagora

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 46 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 1 h. 2 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Haskovo - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Orient YAD
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Polly M
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria