Haskovo - Sofia

Line : Haskovo - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 3 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:40
  • Tuesday
    5:40
  • Wednesday
    5:40
  • Thursday
    5:40
  • Friday
    5:40
  • Saturday
    5:40
  • Sunday
    5:40
  • National holidays
    5:40
Bus lines
Haskovo - Sofia
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Polly M
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Two way ticket : 36 BGN
Matpu
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Two way ticket : 36 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Georg
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria