Haskovo - Sofia

Line : Harmanli - Sofia - Polly M

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Harmanli
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 2 h. 55 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 231 km
Transport company

Polly M

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Harmanli - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30
  • Tuesday
    6:30
  • Wednesday
    6:30
  • Thursday
    6:30
  • Friday
    6:30
  • Saturday
    6:30
  • Sunday
    6:30
  • National holidays
    6:30
Bus lines
Haskovo - Sofia
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Matpu
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Two way ticket : 36 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Two way ticket : 36 BGN
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria