Haskovo - Sofia

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 6 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station Serdika (Traffic Market), Sofia
Duration : 2 h. 45 min.
Stay : 35 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Sofia
Transport companies

Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Two way ticket : 36 BGN
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Polly M
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Matpu
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria