Haskovo - Plovdiv

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 6 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 10 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Torre
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Matpu
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria