Haskovo - Plovdiv

Line : Haskovo - Nyurnberg - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 1 h. 5 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Nyurnberg
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Torre
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Matpu
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria