Haskovo - Plovdiv

Line : Haskovo - Plovdiv - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Rodopi Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 1 h. 40 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:15 9:00 13:30
  • Tuesday
    6:15 8:00 13:30
  • Wednesday
    6:15 9:00 13:30
  • Thursday
    6:15 9:00 13:30
  • Friday
    6:15 9:00 13:30
  • Saturday
    6:15 9:00 13:30
  • Sunday
    6:15 9:00 13:30
  • National holidays
    6:15 9:00 13:30
Bus lines
Haskovo - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Torre
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Matpu
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria