Haskovo - Pazardzhik

Line : Haskovo - Nyurnberg - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 1 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Nyurnberg
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria