Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad

Line : Haskovo - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Two way ticket : 3.2 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station, Dimitrovgrad
Duration : 20 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:40
  • Tuesday
    5:40
  • Wednesday
    5:40
  • Thursday
    5:40
  • Friday
    5:40
  • Saturday
    5:40
  • Sunday
    5:40
  • National holidays
    5:40
Bus lines
Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad
Transport companies

Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Two way ticket : 3.2 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Polly M
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Orient YAD
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria