Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad

Line : Krumovgrad - Pleven - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 2 h. 10 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station, Dimitrovgrad
Duration : 14 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Two way ticket : 3.2 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Two way ticket : 3.2 BGN
Polly M
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Orient YAD
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria