Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad

Line : Varna - Piraeus - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 4 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station, Dimitrovgrad
Duration : 15 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Polly M
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Two way ticket : 3.2 BGN
Yurkeden
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Orient YAD
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Two way ticket : 3.2 BGN