Haskovo - Burgas

Line : Stambolovo - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Stambolovo
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 35 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 3 h. 35 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stambolovo - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Burgas
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria