Haskovo - Budapest

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 71 BGN
Two way ticket : 140 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 6 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Duration : 14 h. 10 min.
Stay : 25 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Haskovo - Budapest
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Budapest
Hungary
One way ticket : 71 BGN
Two way ticket : 140 BGN