Harmanli - Haskovo

Line : Ivaylovgrad - Haskovo - Orient YAD

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Ivaylovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Harmanli
Duration : 2 h. 30 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Departs : Bus station, Harmanli
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Orient YAD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ivaylovgrad - Haskovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 13:30
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 13:30
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00 13:30
  • Saturday
    7:00 13:30
  • Sunday
    7:00 13:30
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Harmanli - Haskovo
Transport companies

Polly M
Departs :
Harmanli
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Torre
Departs :
Harmanli
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Orient YAD
Departs :
Harmanli
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Harmanli
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria