Hadzhidimovo - Pazardzhik

Line : Hadzhidimovo - Plovdiv - Popov - GM

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Hadzhidimovo
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 3 h. 22 min.
Stay : 40 min.
Transport company

Popov - GM

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Hadzhidimovo - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер