Dupnitsa - Pazardzhik

Line : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv - Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Dupnitsa
Duration : 35 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Dupnitsa
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 2 h. 44 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:50
  • Tuesday
    6:50
  • Wednesday
    6:50
  • Thursday
    6:50
  • Friday
    6:50
  • Saturday
    6:50
  • Sunday
    6:50
  • National holidays
    6:50
Bus lines
Dupnitsa - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Medilin SD
Departs :
Dupnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Dupnitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria