Dobrich - Albena

Line : Dobrich - Albena - Patnicheski prevozi Dobrich

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 4.5 BGN
Two way ticket : 7 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Dobrich
Arrives : Bus station, Albena
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 38.5 km
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Dobrich - Albena
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
  • Tuesday
    6:30 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
  • Wednesday
    6:30 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
  • Thursday
    6:30 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
  • Friday
    6:30 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
  • Saturday
    8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
  • Sunday
    8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
  • National holidays
    8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Napazari.com Android