Dimitrovgrad - Varna

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 28 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station, Dimitrovgrad
Duration : 1 h. 15 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Dimitrovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 6 h. 5 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Dimitrovgrad - Varna
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 28 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 28 BGN