Chirpan - Sliven

Line : Plovdiv - Sliven - Medilin SD

Tickets and information
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Chirpan
Duration : 55 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Chirpan
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 2 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Medilin SD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Sliven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 12:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 12:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 12:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 12:00
  • Friday
    7:00 12:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 12:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 12:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 12:00
Bus lines
Chirpan - Sliven
Transport companies

Doris
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Globus - ES
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Leonid Leonidov
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Victory 13
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria