Chernomorets - Sliven

Line : Tsarevo - Sofia - Karat-S

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Two way ticket : 23 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Tsarevo
Arrives : Chernomorets, Chernomorets
Duration : 1 h. 15 min.
Stay :
Departs : Chernomorets, Chernomorets
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 2 h. 9 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Karat-S

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Tsarevo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер