Byala(Rs) - Sofia

Line : Silistra - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Silistra
Arrives : Bus station, Byala(Rs)
Duration : 2 h. 31 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Byala(Rs)
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h. 9 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Silistra - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Byala(Rs) - Sofia
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Byala(Rs)
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 16 BGN
Two way ticket : 25.6 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Byala(Rs)
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria