Byala(Rs) - Shumen

Line : Svishtov - Varna - Fenix 2

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Svishtov
Arrives : Bus station, Byala(Rs)
Duration : 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Byala(Rs)
Arrives : Station 33 str. Madara, Shumen
Duration : 2 h. 6 min.
Stay : 8 min.
Transport company

Fenix 2

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Svishtov - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер