Burgas - Vienna

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 107 BGN
Two way ticket : 204 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 2 h.
Stay : 15 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Duration : 21 h. 40 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Burgas - Vienna
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vienna
Austria
One way ticket : 127 BGN
Two way ticket : 225 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vienna
Austria
One way ticket : 127 BGN
Two way ticket : 225 BGN