Burgas - Varna

Line : Stambolovo - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Stambolovo
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 4 h. 20 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 2 h. 20 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stambolovo - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Burgas - Varna
Transport companies

Metro Plus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Travel Expres
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
M-bus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 25.5 BGN
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria