Burgas - Sunny beach

Line : Stambolovo - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Stambolovo
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 4 h. 20 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 40 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stambolovo - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Burgas - Sunny beach
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Minibus Express
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Victory 13
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria