Burgas - Stara Zagora

Line : Sveti Vlas - Vidin - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sveti Vlas
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 1 h. 20 min.
Stay :
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 1 h. 35 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sveti Vlas - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Burgas - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Medilin SD
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN