Burgas - Sofia

Line : Burgas - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Departs : South Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 6 h. 5 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Burgas - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Bus lines
Burgas - Sofia
Transport companies

Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 48 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN