Burgas - Sliven

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 2 h.
Stay : 15 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 1 h. 30 min.
Stay : 30 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Burgas - Sliven
Transport companies

Dary Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
M-bus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 12 BGN
Two way ticket : 22 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Victory 13
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Medilin SD
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Alex OK
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Belene Trans
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN