Burgas - Pomorie

Line : Burgas - Pomorie - M-bus

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 41 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 24 km
Transport company

M-bus

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Burgas - Pomorie
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
  • Tuesday
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
  • Wednesday
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
  • Thursday
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
  • Friday
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
  • Saturday
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
  • Sunday
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
  • National holidays
    6:45 7:45 8:15 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
    14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
Bus lines
Burgas - Pomorie
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria