Burgas - Pomorie

Line : Vidin - Sveti Vlas - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 10 h.
Stay :
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 15 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sveti Vlas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Burgas - Pomorie
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN