Burgas - Nesebar

Line : Plovdiv - Varna - Medilin SD

Tickets and information
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 4 h. 41 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus Stop, Nesebar
Duration : 35 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Medilin SD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Burgas - Nesebar
Transport companies

Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria