Burgas - Nesebar

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 2 h. 33 min.
Stay : 4 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus Stop, Nesebar
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Burgas - Nesebar
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria