Burgas - Nesebar

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 4 h. 40 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus Stop, Nesebar
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Burgas - Nesebar
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria