Budapest - Pazardzhik

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Duration : 13 h. 15 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 15 h. 20 min.
Stay : 45 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Budapest - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria