Budapest - Dresden

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Duration : 20 h. 40 min.
Stay : 25 min.
Departs : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Arrives : Hbf. Bayrische str., Dresden
Duration : 10 h.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Budapest - Dresden
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Dresden
Germany
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Dresden
Germany