Budapest - Brno

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Duration : 20 h. 40 min.
Stay : 25 min.
Departs : Bus station Nepliget, Budapest
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 5 h. 40 min.
Stay : 20 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Budapest - Brno
Transport companies

Transport company Group
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
One way ticket : 70 BGN
Two way ticket : 120 BGN
Touring
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 55 BGN
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Budapest
Hungary
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic