Bucharest - Razgrad

Line : Bucharest - Varna - Pegasus Group

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Departs : Airport Otopeni, Bucharest
Arrives : Bus station, Bucharest
Duration : 25 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Bucharest
Arrives : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Duration : 2 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Pegasus Group

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Bucharest - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:00 15:30
  • Tuesday
    4:00 15:30
  • Wednesday
    4:00 15:30
  • Thursday
    4:00 15:30
  • Friday
    4:00 15:30
  • Saturday
    4:00 15:30
  • Sunday
    4:00 15:30
  • National holidays
    4:00 15:30
Bus lines
Bucharest - Razgrad
Transport companies

Orlan
Departs :
Bucharest
Romania
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Bucharest
Romania
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Pegasus Group
Departs :
Bucharest
Romania
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 35 BGN