Brno - Varna

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 140 BGN
Two way ticket : 240 BGN
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 7 h. 40 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 1 d 8 h. 20 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Brno - Varna
Transport companies

Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 117 BGN
Two way ticket : 223 BGN
Balkan Horn
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 135 BGN
Two way ticket : 220 BGN
Orlan
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 158 BGN
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 141.12 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 140 BGN
Two way ticket : 240 BGN