Brno - Prague

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 1 d 2 h. 45 min.
Stay : 20 min.
Departs : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Arrives : Bus station Florenc, Prague
Duration : 2 h. 35 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Brno - Prague
Transport companies

Transport company Group
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic
Balkan Horn
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic
Orlan
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Prague
Czech Republic