Brno - Nyurnberg

Line : Haskovo - Nyurnberg - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 21 h. 10 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Arrives : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Duration : 7 h. 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Nyurnberg
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер