Blagoevgrad - Pazardzhik

Line : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv - Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 12 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 4 h. 26 min.
Stay : 4 min.
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:20
  • Tuesday
    6:20
  • Wednesday
    6:20
  • Thursday
    6:20
  • Friday
    6:20
  • Saturday
    6:20
  • Sunday
    6:20
  • National holidays
    6:20
Bus lines
Blagoevgrad - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria