Kyrdzhali - Kazanlak

Line : Krumovgrad - Pleven - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 1 h. 17 min.
Stay : 3 min.
Departs : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station, Kazanlak
Duration : 3 h.
Stay : 15 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Kyrdzhali - Kazanlak
Transport companies

Yurkeden
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kazanlak
Bulgaria
Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kazanlak
Bulgaria
Agora MDM-5
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kazanlak
Bulgaria