Ahtopol - Sofia

Line : Ahtopol - Sofia - Etap-Adress and Group Plus

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 35 BGN
Two way ticket : 63 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Ahtopol
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 7 h. 49 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ahtopol - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45 12:00
  • Tuesday
    6:45 12:00
  • Wednesday
    6:45 12:00
  • Thursday
    6:45 12:00
  • Friday
    6:45 12:00
  • Saturday
    6:45 12:00
  • Sunday
    6:45 12:00
  • National holidays
    6:45 12:00
Bus lines
Ahtopol - Sofia
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Ahtopol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 38 BGN
Two way ticket : 63 BGN