Krumovgrad - Veliko Tarnovo

Line : Krumovgrad - Veliko Tarnovo - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Departs : Ahrida street, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Veliko Tarnovo
Duration : 5 h. 38 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Veliko Tarnovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:15
  • Tuesday
    5:15
  • Wednesday
    5:15
  • Thursday
    5:15
  • Friday
    5:15
  • Saturday
    5:15
  • Sunday
    5:15
  • National holidays
    5:15
Napazari.com Android