Krumovgrad - Stara Zagora

Line : Krumovgrad - Pleven - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 15 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 3 h. 39 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Krumovgrad - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Elit Trans
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 15 BGN