Krumovgrad - Kyrdzhali

Line : Krumovgrad - Pleven - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 1 h. 17 min.
Stay : 3 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Krumovgrad - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Asy
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Asy
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Elit Trans
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Detelina 555
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria