Krumovgrad - Kyrdzhali

Line : Krumovgrad - Sofia - Detelina 555

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : New bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 1 h. 7 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Detelina 555

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:30
  • Tuesday
    4:30
  • Wednesday
    4:30
  • Thursday
    4:30
  • Friday
    4:30
  • Saturday
    4:30
  • Sunday
    4:30
  • National holidays
    4:30
Bus lines
Krumovgrad - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Elit Trans
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Elit Trans
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Asy
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Asy
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN